Image 1 of 4
Anna F.
python-print flats
205 CHF
164 CHF
Import duties included
-20%
Select size
Estimated delivery
May 28 - Jun 1
Highlights
- almond beige
- buckle-fastening ankle strap
- branded leather insole
- flat leather sole
- caged design
Made in Italy
FARFETCH ID: 29724840
Brand style ID: 512
Composition
Sole: Calf Leather 100%, Rubber 100%
Lining: Calf Leather 100%
Outer: Calf Leather 100%
Recommendations
7 of 12