Image 1 of 5

Bally 

Ysla bow ballet flats

SAR 3,678

SAR 2,218

Import duties included

-40%

Estimated delivery

Jun 2 - Jun 8

Highlights

  • black
  • calf leather
  • bow detail
  • almond toe
  • flat sole

Made in Italy

FARFETCH ID: 32628071

Brand style ID: WA100DVT013

Composition

Outer: Calf Leather 100%

Lining: Calf Leather 100%

Sole: Calf Leather 100%

1 of 12
Bally B-Bow ballet flats

SAR 4,836

SAR 2,912

-40%

Show More

Never miss a thing

Sign up for promotions, tailored new arrivals, stock updates and more – straight to your inbox

Get updates by

8690455 7565603 5899522 6264705 7955326 seotmstmp deskdev