Image 1 of 5

Camper 

Peu Terreno lace-up Derby shoes

SAR 807

SAR 727

Import duties included

-10%

Estimated delivery

May 20 - May 26

Highlights

  • brown
  • suede
  • lace-up fastening
  • topstitch detailing
  • flat sole
  • textured outsole

FARFETCH ID: 33056920

Brand style ID: K101099

Composition

Outer: Nubuck Leather 100%

Lining: Recycled Polyester 100%

Sole: Rubber 100%

1 of 12
Camper Junction lace-up Derby shoes

SAR 1,030

Show More

Never miss a thing

Sign up for promotions, tailored new arrivals, stock updates and more – straight to your inbox

Get updates by

8690459 7565620 5899513 6264705 7955326 seotmstmp deskdev